Shop

The Official eVTOL Racing™ store. Gear is ours, not a team store and not Airspeeder’s. Buying it does not make you a sponsor.

Shop the gear ™

Full shop →
Racing Cap£34
Hoodie£68
T-Shirt£28
Polo£42
Jacket£129
Beanie£24
Socks£14
Track Suit£110
Overalls£189
Dress Shirt£55

Racing Cap

Placeholder. Official race-day fit with the eVTOL Racing mark.

£34 · placeholder price

No buy link until Shopify is connected.

Hoodie

Placeholder. Soft fleece hoodie for paddock nights.

£68 · placeholder price

No buy link until Shopify is connected.

T-Shirt

Placeholder. Soft cotton tee with the race mark.

£28 · placeholder price

No buy link until Shopify is connected.

Polo

Placeholder. Smart paddock polo.

£42 · placeholder price

No buy link until Shopify is connected.

Jacket

Placeholder. Lightweight team shell jacket.

£129 · placeholder price

No buy link until Shopify is connected.

Beanie

Placeholder. Knit beanie for cold grid nights.

£24 · placeholder price

No buy link until Shopify is connected.

Socks

Placeholder. Performance pair for race day.

£14 · placeholder price

No buy link until Shopify is connected.

Track Suit

Placeholder. Full zip track suit set.

£110 · placeholder price

No buy link until Shopify is connected.

Overalls

Placeholder. Full race-suit style overalls.

£189 · placeholder price

No buy link until Shopify is connected.

Dress Shirt

Placeholder. Formal team dress shirt.

£55 · placeholder price

No buy link until Shopify is connected.